สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ชุมพร เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 วัดประสาทนิกร 24 13 16 53 63 26 11 9 100
2 อนุบาลพะโต๊ะ 18 7 3 28 35 7 7 3 49
3 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 3 11 1 6 18 25 9 6 5 40
4 ชุมชนบ้านเขาหลาง 10 10 3 23 31 10 4 3 45
5 ชุมชนวัดขันเงิน 10 5 5 20 31 17 5 5 53
6 สหกรณ์พัฒนา 8 7 5 20 32 10 5 10 47
7 พัฒนศึกษา 8 7 3 18 22 13 5 4 40
8 อนุบาลสวี(บ้านนาโพธิ์) 7 6 5 18 29 8 3 3 40
9 บ้านในเหมือง 7 5 0 12 21 10 5 10 36
10 บ้านห้วยกลาง 6 6 1 13 14 9 4 3 27
11 ภูบดินทร์พิทยาลัย 6 5 3 14 24 2 1 2 27
12 บ้านคลองสง 5 4 2 11 17 8 2 2 27
13 บ้านนาเหรี่ยง 5 0 0 5 8 4 5 3 17
14 ชุมชนวัดหาดสำราญ 4 9 3 16 25 13 10 7 48
15 บ้านน้ำลอดน้อย 4 6 2 12 17 5 4 1 26
16 บ้านในหุบ 4 5 5 14 16 12 2 1 30
17 วัดปิยะวัฒนาราม 4 4 6 14 31 10 12 4 53
18 วัดชลธีพฤกษาราม 4 4 3 11 23 6 0 10 29
19 บ้านสวนสมบูรณ์ 4 2 2 8 8 2 4 6 14
20 บ้านดวด 4 1 1 6 4 4 1 1 9
21 บ้านโหมงราษฎร์พัฒนา 3 3 3 9 15 8 6 7 29
22 บ้านคู 3 2 1 6 10 6 1 1 17
23 บ้านเล็บกะรอก 3 2 0 5 10 4 3 0 17
24 วัดราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 1 5 6 2 5 6 13
25 บ้านทุ่งคาโตนด 3 0 1 4 10 12 4 8 26
26 วัดเทพนิมิตวนาราม 3 0 1 4 9 7 3 1 19
27 บ้านไทยพัฒนา 2 8 3 13 28 15 6 6 49
28 หลังสวนเทศบาลอุปถัมภ์ 2 7 4 13 21 11 5 1 37
29 บ้านเขาล้าน 2 4 1 7 15 9 2 7 26
30 บ้านห้วยชัน 2 3 5 10 13 4 5 5 22
31 บ้านคลองน้อย 2 2 2 6 11 8 3 0 22
32 บ้านวังปลา 2 2 1 5 11 9 5 6 25
33 บ้านเขาน้อยสามัคคี 2 2 1 5 11 7 2 1 20
34 บ้านพังเหา 2 2 1 5 10 5 1 6 16
35 อนุบาลเกษมวิทยา 2 2 0 4 12 3 5 2 20
36 บ้านหนองปลา(สวี) 2 2 0 4 7 15 3 7 25
37 บ้านทับใหม่ 2 1 3 6 6 12 13 9 31
38 บ้านดอนแค 2 1 2 5 9 2 4 4 15
39 วัดแหลมปอ 2 1 0 3 5 5 3 4 13
40 บ้านปังหวาน 2 1 0 3 5 3 5 2 13
41 ชุมชนสวี 2 0 2 4 8 4 2 2 14
42 บ้านคลองเหนก 2 0 2 4 6 16 4 6 26
43 เอื้ออำพน 2 0 0 2 8 9 11 4 28
44 บ้านหนองปลา 2 0 0 2 4 2 3 3 9
45 บ้านบางหยี 1 2 4 7 9 10 6 5 25
46 บ้านเขาทะลุ 1 2 2 5 16 9 1 6 26
47 บ้านเขาตะเภาทอง 1 2 1 4 12 3 5 2 20
48 ชุมชนวัดท่าสุธาราม 1 1 3 5 12 15 3 6 30
49 บ้านห้วยทรายขาว 1 1 0 2 10 5 2 2 17
50 บ้านพระรักษ์ราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 0 2 6 8 2 1 16
51 เทศบาลวัดด่านประชากร 1 1 0 2 5 6 3 5 14
52 บ้านแหลมสันติ 1 1 0 2 5 4 5 2 14
53 บ้านแพรกแห้ง 1 1 0 2 4 0 2 4 6
54 วัดชุมแสง 1 0 3 4 4 3 2 1 9
55 วัดสว่างมนัส 1 0 0 1 9 4 4 5 17
56 บ้านห้วยทับทอง 1 0 0 1 6 3 2 2 11
57 บ้านห้วยมุด 1 0 0 1 5 2 0 1 7
58 วัดจันทราวาส 1 0 0 1 3 4 4 3 11
59 บ้านตรัง(จันทสิงห์อุทิศ) 1 0 0 1 3 4 1 2 8
60 บ้านน้ำตก 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 3
61 บ้านเขาค่าย 0 6 8 14 18 8 3 7 29
62 เพียงหลวง 5 ในทูลกระหม่อมหญิงอุบลรัตนราชกัญญา สิริวัฒนาพรรณวดี 0 2 0 2 5 5 2 3 12
63 วัดบรรพตวารีเขต 0 1 1 2 4 4 0 4 8
64 วัดสุวรรณนิมิต 0 1 1 2 4 3 3 5 10
65 วัดปากน้ำละแม 0 1 1 2 4 1 3 1 8
66 บ้านท่าแพราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 1 0 1 9 4 3 6 16
67 บ้านคลองกก 0 1 0 1 6 9 9 2 24
68 วังเด็กวัฒนา 0 1 0 1 6 7 6 8 19
69 บ้านน้ำฉา 0 1 0 1 5 6 3 1 14
70 บ้านอ่าวมะม่วง 0 1 0 1 4 6 0 0 10
71 ประชาเอื้ออารี 0 1 0 1 4 5 2 3 11
72 บ้านเขาตากุน 0 1 0 1 4 5 1 0 10
73 บ้านทับวัง 0 1 0 1 3 1 2 5 6
74 บ้านทับช้าง 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
75 บ้านปากน้ำหลังสวน"ประชานุเคราะห์" 0 1 0 1 2 3 6 5 11
76 ชุมชนวัดธรรมถาวร 0 1 0 1 1 7 6 3 14
77 บ้านในกริม 0 0 5 5 13 3 8 4 24
78 สามัคคีวัฒนา 0 0 2 2 6 1 2 0 9
79 บ้านปากเลข 0 0 2 2 3 1 4 4 8
80 บ้านไทรล่า 0 0 1 1 8 4 2 1 14
81 วัดถ้ำเขาล้าน 0 0 1 1 5 3 1 3 9
82 วัดเชิงคีรี 0 0 1 1 5 1 3 0 9
83 บ้านทุ่งเขาสะบ้า 0 0 1 1 4 6 1 1 11
84 วัดมุจลินทาราม 0 0 1 1 3 5 1 2 9
85 วัดราษฏร์อรุณ 0 0 1 1 1 4 6 2 11
86 วัดท่าหิน 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 4
87 วัดท่าทอง 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 5 4
88 บ้านแก่งกระทั่ง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
89 บ้านสามแยกจำปา 0 0 0 0 9 9 13 3 31
90 บ้านแหลมยางนา 0 0 0 0 7 5 5 2 17
91 วัดนาทิการาม 0 0 0 0 5 6 8 0 19
92 วัดสมุหเขตตาราม 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 4 10
93 วัดพะงุ้น 0 0 0 0 4 8 2 0 14
94 บ้านคลองระ 0 0 0 0 4 4 3 3 11
95 วัดนาสัก 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 6
96 บ้านห้วยหลอด 0 0 0 0 3 4 2 4 9
97 ต.ช.ด.บ้านห้วยเหมือง 0 0 0 0 3 3 8 7 14
98 วัดราชบุรณะ 0 0 0 0 3 3 4 4 10
99 บ้านสะพานยูง 0 0 0 0 3 2 6 2 11
100 บ้านดอนนน 0 0 0 0 3 2 4 4 9
101 บ้านเขาแงน 0 0 0 0 3 2 3 1 8
102 บ้านปากทรง 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 2 6
103 บ้านหาดทรายรี 0 0 0 0 2 4 3 5 9
104 ต.ช.ด.สิริราษฎร์ 0 0 0 0 2 3 5 5 10
105 วัดหนองบัว 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 0 9
106 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 3 6
107 บุญสิทธิ์อนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 1 6
108 บ้านต่อตั้ง 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 3 7
109 วัดโสมสิริวัฒนาราม 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 4
110 บ้านทรายทอง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
111 ต.ช.ด.บ้านตะแบกงาม 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
112 วัดอัมพาวาส 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 6
113 วัดวาลุการาม 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
114 วัดชลธารวดี 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 3
115 บ้านควนตะวันออก 0 0 0 0 1 4 3 3 8
116 ต.ช.ด.สวนเพชร 0 0 0 0 1 3 7 8 11
117 บ้านน้ำลอด 0 0 0 0 1 3 6 0 10
118 วัดผุสดีภูผาราม 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 6
119 วัดดอนชัย 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 3 5
120 บ้านหนองโพธิ์มิตรภาพที่ 129 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
121 บ้านสวนจันทน์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
122 อนุบาลทอรัก 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
123 ประชาบุษยวิทย์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 1 6
124 บ้านยางงาม 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 2 5
125 ค่ายลูกเสืออำเภอสวี 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
126 วัดธัญญาราม 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 4 10
127 วัดท้องตม 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 5
128 บ้านเขาวงกรด 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 5
129 บ้านหนองไก่ปิ้ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
130 วัดชลธีนิมิตร 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
รวม 223 187 150 560 1,064 661 448 396 2,173